CS EN

Persons

A   B   C   Č   D   Ď   E   F   G   H   CH I   J   K   L   M   N   O   Ö   P   R   Ř   S   Š   T   Ť   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Ž  


Name Department Room Extension
Adamcová Eva 971 Finance Department (B)203 +420 220 44 3079
Adamec Šimon, Ing. (DSP) 342 Department of Chemistry of Natural Compounds
Adámková Kristýna, Ing. (DSP) 320 Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology
Adamová Simona, Bc. 560 BAFA
Agea Lorente Maria Isabel, M.Sc. 143 Department of Informatics and Chemistry
Agea Lorente Maria Isabel (DSP) 143 Department of Informatics and Chemistry
Ajchlerová Zuzana, Ing. 969 Supplies Department (A)S50B +420 220 44 3219
Albekova Aiman, Ing. (DSP) 107 Department of Glass and Ceramics
Algerová Iva, Ing. 991 Department of Strategic Planning (B)329 +420 220 44 3631, +420731600979
Alishevich Katsiaryna, Ing. (DSP) 322 Department of Dairy, Fat and Cosmetics (B)59 +420 220 44 3265
Amlerová Zuzana, Ing. (DSP) 320 Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology
Andreides Dominik, Ing. (DSP) 217 Department of Water Technology and Environmental Engineering (B)115 +420 220 44 5225
Andreides Markéta, Ing. (DSP) 217 Department of Water Technology and Environmental Engineering (B)115 +420 220 44 5225
Angelini Jindřiška, PharmDr., Ph.D. 320 Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (B)232D, (B)207 +420 220 44 4341, +420 220 44 3017
Antonatos Nicolas, Ph.D. 101 Department of Inorganic Chemistry (A)106 +420 220 44 4049
Antončík Filip, Ing. (DSP) 101 Department of Inorganic Chemistry (B)Z B1-347 +420 220 44 2002
Antoš Petr, Dr. Ing., Ph.D. 570 Technopark Kralupy UCT Prague (Tech)305 +420 220 44 6110, +420 220 44 6110, +420725500826
Apeltauer Miloš, Ing. (DSP) 320 Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology
Arnoštová Libuše, Ing., CSc. 980 Central Laboratories (A)406 +420 220 44 3813
Arnoštová Judita, Ing. (DSP) 320 Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology
Arnoult Růžičková Mariana, Ing., Ph.D. 218 Department of Power Engineering (B)172 +420 220 44 3133
Arumugam Mahashanon, Ph.D. 215 Department of Petroleum Technology and Alternative Fuels
Asare Eugene Okraku, Ing. (DSP) 324 Department of Food Preservation
Aubrecht Jaroslav, Ing. (DSP) 215 Department of Petroleum Technology and Alternative Fuels (A)J05A +420 220 44 3811
Auersvald Miloš, Ing. (DSP) 215 Department of Petroleum Technology and Alternative Fuels (A)J05 +420 220 44 4238
Axmann Šimon, Mgr., Ph.D. 413 Department of Mathematics (C)213 +420 220 44 5030
Axmanová Eva, Mgr. 966 Personnel Department (B)101 +420 220 44 4344
Aysan Ayse Beyza, Mgr. 409 Department of Chemical Engineering (B)307 +420 220 44 3048




Created by Computer Centre.